RESULTS – CCCC Junior Track Carnival 2017

CCCC Junior Track Carnival Results

ROUND 1 SCRATCH RACE
U9’s
1 MAHON, Liam Giant CC
2 MORAN-WHITE, Zoie Central Coast CC
3 VALTWIES, Kirby Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 JAKOBSEN, Grace Illawarra CC

U11 Girls/Boys combined
1 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra CC
2 SQUIRE, Paige Orange CC
3 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 VALTWIES, Josef Lidcombe Auburn CC

U13G
1 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast CC
2 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 ALLWORK, Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 PERRY, Lara Lidcombe Auburn CC

U13B
1 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 MASON, Noah Hunter District CC
4 SAUVAN, Daniel Southern Cross CC

U15G
1 PUZICHA, Tyler Bathurst CC
2 BEATTY, Samantha Parramatta CC
3 GARSTANG, Courtney Central Coast CC
4 NICHOLLS, Rachael Parklife CC

U15B
1 PERRY, Deren Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 MATHEWS O’BRIEN, Tane Illawarra CC
3 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
4 TAPP, Zane Tamworth CC

U17 W
1 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC
2 HOWE, Emmy St George CC
3 TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast CC
4 HUGGINS, Elizabeth Central Coast CC

U17 M
1 STIBBARD, Louis Hunter District CC
2 CYRESZKO, Macimilian St George CC
3 SINCLAIR, Aiden Hunter District CC
4 STILWELL, Tom ATTA NSW

Old People B
1 Nigel Squire
2 Guy Page
3 Daniel Morrissey
4 Russell Garstang

Old People A
1 Simon Huggins
2 Rohan Drummond
3 Blake Callan
4 Mark Tatarinoff

ROUND 2 200m SPRINT
Time
1 STIBBARD, Louis Hunter District CC 12.59 U17M
2 Mark Tatarinoff 12.6 Old People
3 Nigel Squire 13.06 Old People
4 CYRESZKO, Macimilian St George CC 13.09 U17M
5 Shaun Perry 13.38 Old People
6 SINCLAIR, Aiden Hunter District CC 13.5 U17M
7 MATHEWS O’BRIEN, Tane Illawarra CC 13.55 U15M
8 PERRY, Deren Lidcombe Auburn CC 13.6 U15M
9 PUZICHA, Tyler Bathurst CC 13.85 U15W
10 Rowan Drummond 13.88 Old People
11 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC 14.03 U15M
12 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC 14.03 U17W
13 Daniel Morrissey 14.06 Old People
14 HOWE, Emmy St George CC 14.1 U17W
15 Blake Callan 14.17 Old People
16 HUGGINS, Elizabeth Central Coast CC 14.31 U17W
17 TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast CC 14.34 U17W
18 Chris Twomey 14.41 Old People
19 Charlie White 14.47 Old People
20 Russell Garstang 14.55 Old People
21 Guy Page 14.66 Old People
22 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast CC 14.73 U13G
23 PERRY, Jade Lidcombe Auburn CC 14.73 U17W
24 STILWELL, Tom ATTA NSW 14.75 U17M
25 HAMER, Jonah Port Macquarie CC 14.81 U15M
26 Melissa Turner 15 Old People
27 TAPP, Zane Tamworth CC 15.09 U15M
28 JONES, Matilda Hunter District CC 15.15 U17W
29 MARKOVSKI, Ashley St George CC 15.24 U15M
30 BEATTY, Samantha Parramatta CC 15.28 U15W
31 LOPEZ, Gabriel Hunter District CC 15.28 U15M
32 BONORA, Jonathan ATTA NSW 15.31 U17M
33 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC 15.34 U15M
34 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC 16.09 U13B
35 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC 16.22 U13G
36 MASON, Noah Hunter District CC 16.44 U13B
37 ALLWORK, Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC 16.97 U13G
38 DROHAN, Matthew Central Coast CC 16.99 U13B
39 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra CC 17.17 U11B
40 MORRISSEY, Kaide Lidcombe Auburn CC 17.18 U15M
41 GARSTANG, Courtney Central Coast CC 17.37 U15W
42 BONORA, Georgia ATTA NSW 17.38 U15W
43 SQUIRE, Paige Orange CC 17.59 U11G
44 PERRY, Lara Lidcombe Auburn CC 17.59 U13G
45 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC 17.68 U13B
46 DILLON, Maya Central Coast CC 17.82 U13G
47 MAHON, Lucas ATTA NSW 18 U13B
48 ROWLING, Hudson Peloton Sports 18.07 U13B
49 DUONG, Aiden ATTA NSW 18.31 U13B
50 SMITHERS, Kayd Bathurst CC 18.31 U13B
51 SAUVAN, Daniel Southern Cross CC 18.43 U13B
52 POTOCKI, Axel St George CC 18.75 U11B
53 TWOMEY, Ashleigh Central Coast CC 18.9 U13G
54 CALLEN, Abbey Central Coast CC 19.04 U15W
55 MAYE, Patrick Lidcombe Auburn CC 19.11 U13B
56 NICHOLLS, Rachael Parklife CC 19.13 U15W
57 CHANDLER, Grace ATTA NSW 19.21 U11G
58 VALTWIES, Josef Lidcombe Auburn CC 19.34 U11B
59 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC 19.53 U11B
60 DELL, Hayley Hunter District CC 19.53 U13G
61 RIGON, Joseph Hunter District CC 20.05 U13B
62 DROHAN, Emily Central Coast CC 20.62 U13G
63 MORAN-WHITE, Zoie Central Coast CC 21.45 U9
64 MORAN-WHITE, Alexis Central Coast CC 21.5 U11G
65 VALTWIES, Kirby Lidcombe Auburn CC 22.47 U9
66 CHANDLER, Lauren ATTA NSW 22.63 U13G
67 MAHON, Liam Giant CC 22.93 U9
68 MAHON, Charlotte ATTA NSW 23.49 U11G
69 JAKOBSEN, Grace Illawarra CC 25.18 U9
70 DELL, Anderson Hunter District CC DNS U11B
71 MARTIN, Amelia Illawarra CC DNS U13G
72 BATES, Lauren Canberra Cc (ACT) DNS U13G
73 STRUMFIN, Emily Illawarra CC DNS U15W
74 HINGERTY, Patrick Central Coast CC DNS U15M
75 WALLACE, Mia St George CC DNS U17W
76 YALLOURIS, Thomas Central Coast CC DNS U17M

ROUND 3
U9’s 1 + lap handicap
U9’s
1 87 MAHON, Liam Giant CC
2 88 MORAN-WHITE, Zoie Central Coast CC
3 90 JAKOBSEN, Grace Illawarra CC
4 89 VALTWIES, Kirby Lidcombe Auburn CC

4 Lap Pursuit
U17’s
1 SINCLAIR, Aiden Hunter District CC 02:29.0 U17M
3 CYRESZKO, Macimilian St George CC 02:31.4 U17M
2 STIBBARD, Louis Hunter District CC 02:32.1 U17M
11 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC 02:35.7 U17W
14 HOWE, Emmy St George CC 02:38.6 U17W
15 PERRY, Jade Lidcombe Auburn CC 02:39.1 U17W
5 STILWELL, Tom ATTA NSW 02:46.0 U17M
16 TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast CC 02:49.2 U17W
12 HUGGINS, Elizabeth Central Coast CC 02:53.0 U17W
18 JONES, Matilda Hunter District CC 02:57.0 U17W
6 BONORA, Jonathan ATTA NSW 03:06.7 U17M
17 WALLACE, Mia St George CC DNS U17W
4 YALLOURIS, Thomas Central Coast CC DNS U17M

ROUND 4 KEIRINS
U11 Girls
1 SQUIRE, Paige Orange CC
2 CHANDLER, Grace ATTA NSW
3 MORAN-WHITE, Alexis Central Coast CC
4 MAHON, Charlotte ATTA NSW

U11 Boys
1 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra CC
2 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 POTOCKI, Axel St George CC
4 VALTWIES, Josef Lidcombe Auburn CC

U13G
1 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast CC
2 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 ALLWORK, Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 PERRY, Lara Lidcombe Auburn CC

U13B
1 SAUVAN, Daniel Southern Cross CC
2 MAHON, Lucas ATTA NSW
3 DUONG, Aiden ATTA NSW
4 RIGON, Joseph Hunter District CC

U13B (A Grade)
1 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 MASON, Noah Hunter District CC
3 GOLTMAN, Liam Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 DROHAN, Matthew Central Coast CC

U15W
1 PUZICHA, Tyler Bathurst CC
2 BEATTY, Samantha Parramatta CC
3 GARSTANG, Courtney Central Coast CC
4 BONORA, Georgia ATTA NSW

U15M
1 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC
2 LOPEZ, Gabriel Hunter District CC
3 MORRISSEY, Kaide Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 HINGERTY, Patrick Central Coast CC

U15M
1 MATHEWS O’BRIEN, Tane Illawarra CC
2 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
3 PERRY, Deren Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 TAPP, Zane Tamworth CC

U17 W
1 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC
2 HOWE, Emmy St George CC
3 PERRY, Jade Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 HUGGINS, Elizabeth Central Coast CC

U17 M
1 STIBBARD, Louis Hunter District CC
2 SINCLAIR, Aiden Hunter District CC
3 CYRESZKO, Macimilian St George CC
4 STILWELL, Tom ATTA NSW

ROUND 5 WHEEL-RACE FINAL
U9’s + U11’s
1 DRUMMOND, Rab Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 SQUIRE, Paige Orange CC
3 POTOCKI, Axel St George CC

U13’s
1 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast CC
2 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 MASON, Noah Hunter District CC

U15’s
1 PERRY, Deren Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 TAPP, Zane Tamworth CC
3 HAMER, Jonah Port Macquarie CC
4 BLOCH, Brayden Randwick Botany CC

U17’s
1 TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast CC
2 PERRY, Jade Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 HOWE, Emmy St George CC
4 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC

ROUND 6 HANDICAP MISS’N’OUT
U9’s + U11’s
1 SQUIRE, Paige Orange CC
2 MAHON, Liam Giant CC
3 MORAN-WHITE, Zoie Central Coast CC
4 JAKOBSEN, Gabriel Illawarra CC

U13’s
1 ALLWORK, Sarah Lidcombe Auburn CC
2 ALLWORK, Samantha Lidcombe Auburn CC
3 TATARINOFF, Liliya Central Coast CC
4 GOLTMAN, Kai Lidcombe Auburn CC

U15’s
1 MATHEWS O’BRIEN, Tane Illawarra CC
2 FAWLE, Asher Coffs Harbour CC
3 PERRY, Deren Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 HAMER, Jonah Port Macquarie CC

U17’s
1 HOWE, Emmy St George CC
2 TATARINOFF, Anya Central Coast CC
3 PERRY, Jade Lidcombe Auburn CC
4 SAUNDERS, Olivia St George CC

Old People
1 Paul Craft
2 Shaun Perry
3 Nigel Squire
4 Chris twoomey

ROUND 7 CCCC V’s The World
1 The World
2 CCCC

, ,